ΠΕΝΤΑΜΕΛΗ Δ.Σ. ΤΜΗΜΑΤΩΝ 2016-17
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Δημοπούλου Μαρία  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Βαλσαμίδης Αλκιβιάδης ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
Α1 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Καραμήτσου Μαρία Κατερέλος Νικόλαος
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Ανυφαντή Ελένη Αθανασοπούλου Βασιλική
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Μακμίλλαν Ιωάννης Δουλγκέρη Αθηνά
         
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Λινοξυλάκη Αντιγόνη  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Κάτσου Αντωνία ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
Α2 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Κασαπάκης Ευάγγελος Μαντέλη Ειρήνη
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Μαυράκη Νεφέλη Μεθενίτης Ίκαρος
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Μπορίτσι Στέλλα Κουργιτάκος Αντώνιος
         
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Παυλίδης Άγγελος  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Γκουβάκη Ρεγγίνα ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
Α3 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Αργυράκης Μιχάλης Γκουβάκης Βέργος
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Βαλιώτης Βασίλης Αλεξούλης Ιωάννης
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Ζαφρανάς Ιωάννης Γαγλίας Άγγελος
         
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Κασνέτσης Γεώργιος  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Καλημέρης Φώτιος ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
Α4 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Λαζαράκος Αντώνιος Πλήκας Βασίλειος
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Ρεμούνδου Μαρία Ζαχαράκη-Ρήγα Θεοδώρα
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Ραμάκη Άννα Σπύρου Θεμιστοκλής
         
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Τραντάλης Δημήτριος  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Τσιμιδάκη Μαρίνα ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
Α5 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Χριστόπουλος Νικόλαος Πιτσουλάκη Ζωή
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Τραντάλη Ιωάννα Σούντρης Ιωάννης
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Μερέας Παναγιώτης Χατζή Άννα-Μαρία
         
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Ζάχαρης Αστέριος  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Αναγνωστοπούλου Έλενα ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
Β1 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Βρεττός Παναγιώτης Δαφνιά Αρετή
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Γούδας Ευάγγελος Ζαλαχώρη Νεφέλη
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Αγγελή Εβελίνα Γούδας Κωνσταντίνος
         
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Κώτσης Βασίλειος  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Κροόνενμπεργκ Τζο ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
Β2 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Κρινά Ιφιγένεια Κοτσίρης Γεώργιος
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Καλάης Αλέξανδρος Κουκουράκη Λυδία
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Ησυχοπούλου Λητώ Μπαλαφούτης Βασίλειος
         
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Σκεπαρνιά Έλενα  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Τσούνης Νικόλαος ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
B3 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Μπέλλας Δημήτριος Μπαντουβάνος Αντώνιος
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Σωτηρίου Νικόλαος Παγουλάτου Παυλίνα
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Σταθόπουλος Κίμων Παυλίδης Φοίβος
         
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Λακασάς Γεώργιος  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Χριστοδουλή Ανδριάννα ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
Β4 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Λακασάς Αγαμέμνων Καλαμπόκης Μάριος
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Χατζής Μιχαήλ Αλεξάνδρου Ανδρονίκη
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Αλεξιάδης Ρωμανός Ζώης Κωνσταντίνος
         
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Πλαβού Κωνσταντίνα  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Σιρλατζή Ελένη ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
Β5 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Νικολάου Νικόλ Σιδέρης Ελευθέριος
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Χούτου Σοφία Στρατάκος Χρίστος
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Ψυλλίδη Ζωή Μαρδάκης Δημήτριος
         
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Καραμανώλη Ελεάννα  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Κουλουμπίνη Μαρία ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
Γ1 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Διακουμάκου Όλγα Ηλιοπούλου Καλλιόπη
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Δημακοπούλου Βασιλική Καμπαλούρη Σταυριανή
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Γονατάς Δημήτριος Παπανικολάου Σταματίνα
         
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Πολύζος Ιωάννης  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Λάγιου Αγγελίνα ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
Γ2 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Κουτσονάσιος Δημήτριος Ντάβου Ευγενία
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Λιάρου Μαρία Κοντογιάννη Άννα
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Προφίλης Αθανάσιος Μπίρη Καλλίστη
         
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Τούμπας Παύλος  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Βελεγράκης Γεώργιος ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
Γ3 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Γκιόκας Γεώργιος Σούσης Μάρκος
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Χιωτάκη Βέρα Χρυσοσφαιρίδου Φανή
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Δάικου Κωνσταντίνα Τσουραπάς Απόστολος
         
  1 ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ Σελίμη Παρασκευή  
  2 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ Παπανδρέου Ειρήνη ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΕΛΗ
Γ4 3 ΤΑΜΙΑΣ Μπόκα Ξανθή Ριτσώνη Βιργινία
  4 ΜΕΛΟΣ Λυρίτης Άγγελος Μπράτσα Ελένη
  5 ΜΕΛΟΣ Μπερτσιάδης Αλέξανδρος Κοντογιάννης Ιωάννης

 

Κύπρου & Ιωνίας 4
ΤΚ 15669, Παπάγου
Τηλ  : 2106540786
Φαξ : 2106532325
email: 1gympapagou@sch.gr

JSN Epic template designed by JoomlaShine.com